Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Shellback WDI AB

Stockholm, İsveç

Shellback WDI AB, Stockholm, İsveç · Kayıt Numarası: 5591692057 · Şirket Türü: AB · Durum: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Der Zweck der Geschäftstätigkeit des Unternehmens besteht darin, Wertpapiere und andere Vermögenswerte zu besitzen und zu verwalten, Rechte an Musikwerken und Verlagsaktivitäten in der Musikindustrie zu besitzen und zu verwalten sowie damit vereinbare Aktivitäten auszuüben.

History

  1. VR-P John Michael Chapman

    24.04.2024 Präsident des Verwaltungsrats John Michael Chapman

  2. VR John Michael Chapman

    24.04.2024 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats John Michael Chapman

  3. VR Hanna Emelie Scherman

    24.04.2024 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Hanna Emelie Scherman

  4. VR Marina Reneé Stubbing

    01.12.2022 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Marina Reneé Stubbing

  5. VR Sven Erik Gösta Lidén

    29.11.2022 - 26.07.2023 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Sven Erik Gösta Lidén

  6. VR Björn E. G. Collste

    27.10.2022 - 09.03.2023 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Björn Erik Gösta Collste

  7. VR-P Peter Williams

    03.10.2022 - 23.04.2024 Präsident des Verwaltungsrats Peter Williams

  8. VR Samuel B. Plotner

    03.10.2022 - 23.04.2024 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Samuel Benjamin Plotner

  9. VR Peter Williams

    13.11.2021 - 23.04.2024 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Peter Williams

  10. VR-P Jeffrey Martin Smith

    13.11.2021 - 02.10.2022 Präsident des Verwaltungsrats Jeffrey Martin Smith

  11. VR Jeffrey Martin Smith

    13.11.2021 - 02.10.2022 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Jeffrey Martin Smith

  12. VR Anna Pelér Andersson

    13.11.2021 - 18.03.2024 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Anna Mireille Pelér Andersson

  13. VR Yu-Shun Hsu

    13.11.2021 - 04.11.2022 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Yu-Shun Hsu

  14. VR Carl-A. B. Åfors

    29.09.2021 - 12.11.2021 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Carl-Axel Benjamin Åfors

  15. VR Reinhard Helmut Krafft

    29.09.2021 - 12.11.2021 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Reinhard Helmut Krafft

  16. VR-P Johan Ahlström

    17.03.2020 - 12.11.2021 Präsident des Verwaltungsrats Johan Ahlström

  17. VR Johan Ahlström

    17.03.2020 - 12.11.2021 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Johan Ahlström

  18. VR Reinhard Helmut Krafft

    17.03.2020 - 28.09.2021 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Reinhard Helmut Krafft

  19. VR Johan M. A. Ekelund

    17.03.2020 - 28.09.2021 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Johan Magnus Axel Ekelund

  20. Revisionsstelle S. B.

    17.03.2020 Revisionsstelle Sara Camilla Backlund

  21. Eintragung

    27.08.2018 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Shellback WDI AB? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (71)

Vasagatan 38, 111 20 Stockholm

Same street (120+)

Vasagatan, 111 20 Stockholm

Same postal code (20)

111 20 Stockholm

115736 companies are registered in Stockholm in total.

FAQ — Shellback WDI AB

What is the registration number of Shellback WDI AB?
Shellback WDI AB is registered under the number 5591692057 in the official register (İsveç).
Shellback WDI AB nereye kayıtlı?
Shellback WDI AB has its registered address in Stockholm, İsveç.
Is the register extract of Shellback WDI AB free of charge?
Evet. Eulerpool, Shellback WDI AB kaydının tamamı dahil olmak üzere tüm şirket kayıt verilerini tamamen ücretsiz olarak, oturum açmanıza gerek kalmadan sağlar.

Resmi kayıt defteri

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Resmi kayıt defteri — Shellback WDI AB
legal_nameShellback WDI AB
legal_cityStockholm
registration_authority_entity_id5591692057
legal_jurisdictionSE
legal_first_address_lineVasagatan 38
legal_postal_code111 20
headquarters_cityStockholm
headquarters_postal_code111 20
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeAB
registry_id6610725772984320
sourceregistry